Список выпускников

Школьная фамилия Фамилия
(в наст. время)
Имя, Отчество Выпуск № Год выпуска
Жавровская Беляева Любовь Матвеевна 1945
Карпова Карпова Елена Аркадьевна 12 1948
Бойцова Мордвинцева Наталия Ильинична 13 1949
Луговая Луговая Таисия Павловна 13 1949
Шварц Шварц Юрий Генрихович 13 1949
Клейн Пржевалинская Инна Вениаминовна 15 1951
Прозорова Полякова Сталина Михайловна 15 1951
Семенова Салтыкова Юлия Алексеевна 1952
Гольдфарб Юрий Иосифович 17 1953
Еременко Еременко Герман Алексеевич 17 1953
Арш Толмачева Галина Михайловна 18 1954
Зарубей Жукова Елена Дмитриевна 19 1955
Кузьмин Кузьмин Валерий Леонидович 20 1956
Чумаков Чумаков Лев Дмитриевич 20 1956
Завгородняя Преображенская Гина Ивановна 21 1957
Козлова Горбик Алла Анатольевна 21 1957
Разбойников Разбойников Игорь Маркович 21 1957
Степачева Богданова Елена Сергеевна 21 1957
Афанасьева Эюри Татьяна Павловна 22 1958
Кузнецова Кузнецова Маргарита Николаевна 22 1958
Пьянков Сергеев Владимир Олегович 22 1958
Дутова Романенко Юлия Григорьевна 23 1959
тылечкина курилова лариса алексеевна 23 1959
Варфоломеева Брагина Екатерина Анатольевна 26 1963
Климова Борисова Галина Сергеевна 27 1964
Воронцов Воронцов Анатолий Борисович 28 1965
Гоман Яконюк Наталья Ноньевна 28 1965
Дёмушкина Воропаева Альвина (Аля) Александровна 28 1965
Левина Левин Ольга Самойловна 28 1965
Макарова Дановская Ирина Юрьевна 28 1965
Островская Островская Алла Иоанновна 28 1965
Петрова Татьяна Михайловна 28 1965
Плотникова Иванова Нелли Николаевна 28 1965
Степанюк Степанюк Вячеслав Фёдорович 28 1965
Чурашев Чурашев Виктор Николаевич 28 1965
пищейко борис георгиевмч 1965
Акинфиев Алексей Алексеевич 29 1966
Бойчук Новоселецкая Юлия Николаевна 29 1966
Бужевич Юрий 29 1966
Зимин Зимин Алексей Юрьевич 29 1966
Кайгородцева Юлия 29 1966
Мельников Мельников Борис Михайлович 29 1966
Носиков Сергей Николаевич 29 1966
Поспелова Верховская Любовь Николаевна 29 1966
Пронина Жмакина Ангелина Викторовна 29 1966
Феоктистова Наумова Галина Николаевна 29 1966
Ширяев Владимир Андреевич 29 1966
матросов михаил петрович 29 1966
чеботько александр иванович 29 1966
чеботько александр иванович 29 1966
Алексеевская Чухломина Вера Владимировна 30 1967
Васильев Валентин Васильевич 30 1967
Гохберг Брандт Елена Давидовна 30 1967
Данченков Михаил Алексеевич 30 1967
Драчев Драчев Виталий Федорович 30 1967
Крохолева Молодых Альбина Васильевна 30 1967
Пляшкевич Пляшкевич Анна Алексеевна 30 1967
Разыграев Разыграев Валерий Борисович 30 1967
Шубик Людмила 30 1967
Глущенко Глущенко Александр Григорьевич 31 1968
Золотухина Кононирова Наталья Константиновна 31 1968
Попов Попов Виктор Евгеньевич 31 1968
Аникеева Лаврентьева Наталья Валентиновна 1969
Бородулин Александр Матвеевич 32 1969
Жданкин Жданкин Евгений Юрьевич 32 1969
Фиськова Салтыкова Людмила Андреевна 32 1969
ноздрина степанова александра ивановна 32 1969
Аникеева Палагута Надежда Кирилловна 33 1970
Богославец Путилова Анна Михайловна 33 1970
Загоруля Дальнова Антонина Ивановна 33 1970
Чудинова Петрова Ирина Васильевна 33 1970
Шамис Валерий Юрьевич 33 1970
Еловский Юрий 34 1971
Зильберминц Иконникова Ольга Александровна 34 1971
Круподер Круподер Сергей Алексеевич 34 1971
Маглеваный Маглеваный Сергей Александрович 34 1971
Сальникова Расстрыгина Светлана 34 1971
Алабушева Денисенко Татьяна Ивановна 35 1972
Бибин Бибин Сергей Васильевич 35 1972
Богомягков Андрей Павлович 35 1972
Васильев Васильев Георгий Сафронович 35 1972
Жуйков Жуйков Владимир Яковлевич 35 1972
Карнаух Карнаух Сергей Алексеевич 35 1972
Короткова Пугачева Светлана Александровна 35 1972
Молодняков Молодняков Алекскандр Михайлович 35 1972
Орехов Василий Александрович 35 1972
Табатадзе Антошкина Наталья Важевна 35 1972
Побережский Валерий Юрьевич 36 1973
Филипчик Кажарнович Ирина Ивановна 36 1973
Храмцова Храмцова Ирина Вадимовна 36 1973
Цвикилевич Цвикилевич Александр Владимирович 36 1973
Козырева Козырева Ольга Васильевна 37 1974
Кононенко Кормилицина Людмила Владимировна 37 1974
Кононенко кормилицина Людмила Владимировна 37 1974
Бершадский Ефим Александрович 38 1975
Волкова Ирина Викторовна 1975
Гришин Ярослав Владимирович 38 1975
Еловский Сергей 38 1975
Жирякова Овчинникова Людмила Валентиновна 38 1975
Землинский Землинский Ростислав Михайлович 38 1975
Кабалина Кабалина Светлана Васильевна 38 1975
Решетников Решетников Дмитрий Петрович 38 1975
Смирнова Смирнова Ольга Борисовна 38 1975
Хорина Маркова Елена Евгеньевна 38 1975
Васильева Плебанек Ольга 39 1976
Воробей Воробей Александр Григорьевич 39 1976
Гарбарец Гарбарец Вера Борисовна 39 1976
Гарбарец Васильева Любовь Борисовна 39 1976
Даровский Молчанова Светлана Юрьевна 39 1976
Королева Гребенникова Ирина Алексеевна 39 1976
теплоухов теплоухов сергей николаевич 39 1976
Аксенова Косырева Татьяна Васильевна 40 1977
Бессонова Бессонова Лилия Алексеевна 40 1977
Жукова Рыбакова Ольга Борисовна 40 1977
Короткова Яковлева Аля Михайловна 40 1977
Педан Педан Владимир Анатольевич 40 1977
Ребецкий Игорь Леонидович 40 1977
Тихонравов Сергей 40 1977
Толмачев Александр Александрович 40 1977
Ушакова Миленко Лидия Александровна 40 1977
Чернушич Чернушич Андрей Петрович 40 1977
Шубин Анатолий Анатольевич 40 1977
маркевич маркевич александр геннадьевич 1977
Бугаков Александр Николаевич 41 1978
Гончарук Гончарук Олег Викторович 41 1978
Гуськова Горохова Ольга Владимировна 41 1978
Позднякова Люденцай Наталья 41 1978
Сафонов Игорь 41 1978
Брантов Василий 42 1979
Брич Анчугова Елена 42 1979
Зильберминц Трумпе Михаил Александрович 42 1979
Зотов Андрей Валерьевич 42 1979
Комоско Комоско Иван Иванович 42 1979
Контеева Новиченко Наталья Александровна 42 1979
Матевосян Эдуард Тагворович 42 1979
Мигранов Юрий Рамильевич 42 1979
Самойлова Елена Вадимовна 42 1979
Стёпин Стёпин Игорь Олегович 42 1979
Шевченко Стурза Наталья Владимировна 42 1979
Шпигорь Виталий Васильевич 42 1979
nElenaEt pElenaEt qElenaEt pElenaEt 1980
Бабоченко Юдина Елена Викторовна 43 1980
Голиков Алексей Петрович 43 1980
Журба Сокольская Ирина Викторовна 43 1980
Кондакова Орлова Анна Юрьевна 43 1980
Паракецов Саргей 43 1980
Филь Суворов Алексей Альбертович 43 1980
Иванченко Иванченко Олег Николаевич 44 1981
Иванченко Олег 44 1981
Кабанов Олег Александрович 44 1981
Копина Людмила Владимировна 44 1981
Пеканов Пеканов Андрей Владимирович 44 1981
Стешов Стешов Андрей 44 1981
Тарасова Тарасова Наталья Евгеньевна 44 1981
Федорова Варкки Наталья Ильинична 44 1981
Цветков Цветков Василий Игоревич 44 1981
Чегринец Сергей Михайлович 44 1981
Русакова Дикова Татьяна Владимировна 45 1982
Шайхеев Андрей 45 1982
Бутаханов Валерий Исмаилович 46 1983
Гоголева Котова Ольга Юрьевна 46 1983
Кимнатная Аркаева Ольга Петровна 45 1983
Леонтьева Валетова Наталья Юрьевна 46 1983
Терехина Шендрик Инна Алексеевна 46 1983
WesleyEnduH WesleyEnduH WesleyEnduHQL WesleyEnduH 1984
Лыжинков Валентин 47 1984
Ханкова Калинина Екатерина Юрьевна 47 1984
Гнилова Тихонова Оксана 48 1985
Горбачёв Олег Валерьевич 48 1985
Груничева Кулик Елена Александровна 48 1985
Корнейчук Рафальская Юлия Ивановна 48 1985
Мареева Мареева Елена Валерьевна 48 1985
Пирко Пирко Василий Георгиевич 48 1985
Пономарёв Дмитрий 48 1985
Скороходов Скороходов Вячеслав Викторрович 48 1985
ebayofi ebayofi ezuyuwabejepu ebayofi 1986
Авилова Ольга Николаевна 49 1986
Анисимов Игорь 49 1986
Костенко Лада Георгиевна 49 1986
Липченко Владимир Александрович 49 1986
Ночевная Крылова Ирина Александровна 49 1986
Шубина Кулакова Анна Николаевна 49 1986
ixeocijafuv ixeocijafuv usaflupsuci ixeocijafuv 1987
Абрамова Валентина Игоревна 50 1987
Запорожский Запорожский Константин Анатольевич 50 1987
Божко Божко Татьяна Николаевна 1988
Васильев Васильев Сергей Владимирович 51 1988
Мацеплюк Мацеплюк Михаил Юрьевич 51 1988
Трезубов Трезубов Андрей Викторович 51 1988
легран мормуль ирина леопольдовна 51 1988
Андреев Илья 52 1989
Глинская Молчанова Светлана Алексеевна 52 1989
Кизнерцева Кизнерцева Анна Сергеевна 52 1989
Курганов Илья Сергеевич 52 1989
Лобанова Колдаева Татьяна Анатольевна 52 1989
Мороз Мороз Елена Борисовна 52 1989
Самохин Самохин Михаил Валентинович 52 1989
Яуров Яуров Илья Владимирович 52 1989
Луцюк Борис 53 1990
Новак Новак Марина Юрьевна 53 1990
Смирнова Раева Виктория Юрьевна 53 1990
Гольдина Горовая Юлия Владимировна 54 1991
Каламанов Каламанов Александр Петрович 54 1991
Хаванская Хаванская Оксана Геннадьевна 54 1991
Чарина Чарина Елена Вячеславовна 54 1991
Вальпуцкая Вальпуцкая Галина Владимировна 55 1992
Иванова Пустынникова Валерия Анатольевна 55 1992
Соловьёв Денис Петрович 55 1992
Столярова Столярова Валерия Викторовна 55 1992
Барыкин Бырыкин Михаил Михайлович 56 1993
CoreyLyday CoreyLyday CoreyLydayWR CoreyLyday 1994
ijzerixidua ijzerixidua oxifoob ijzerixidua 1994
Аксенов Аксенов Андрей Олегович 57 1994
Бусарева Казнина Ольга Ивановна 57 1994
Даринский Даринский Марк (Марик, Мариан) 57 1994
Ольховская Ольховская Ирина Анатольевна 57 1994
Табакаева Табакаева Елена Леонидовна 57 1994
Шабалин Михаил Александрович 57 1994
Малецкий Илья Юрьевич 58 1995
Паращенко Кот Татьяна Валентиновна 58 1995
Величко Антон Владимирович 59 1996
Воронин Артем Олегович 59 1996
Воронкин Сергей Павлович 59 1996
И-Чун И-Чун Денис Александрович 1996
Костенко Ермолаева Наталья Викторовна 59 1996
Солдатова Юлия Евгеньевна 59 1996
Стрельченко Важнеева Ирина Владимировна 59 1996
Федосенко Артём Викторович 59 1996
Олейник Зуева Наталия Славиковна 60 1997
Пищита Василий Александрович 61 1998
Шульгина Анна Сергеевна 61 1998
Мохаткина Григорова Татьяна Васильевна 62 1999
Плеханов Константин Николаевич 62 1999
Разин Разин Максим Александрович 62 1999
Ртищева Наталья 62 1999
Шайдерова Дубинина Анна Александровна 62 1999
Белов Белов Алексей Владимирович 63 2000
Дёмин Дёмин Анатолий Александрович 63 2000
Ендовицкий Ендовицкий Дмитрий Николаевич 63 2000
Квиринг Антон васильевич 63 2000
Красоткин Сергей Юрьевич 63 2000
Кухлий Кухлий Олег Игоревич 63 2000
Трухачёва Красоткина Галина Сергеевна 63 2000
Фадина Богомолова Евгения Николаевна 63 2000
Филин Филин Андрей Владимирович 63 2000
Шкиль Рева Валентина Александровна 63 2000
Гулый Иван Сергеевич 64 2001
Желтова Солнцева Виктория Александровна 64 2001
Мельников Павел Николаевич 64 2001
Ахмедова Ахмедова Алина Феаловна 65 2002
Комиссаренко Ольга Александровна 65 2002
Бархоленко Нагуманова Дарья Михайловна 66 2003
Башкирова Анастасия Ивановна 66 2003
Дроник Дроник Максим Васильевич 66 2003
Елизаров Елизаров Сергей Александрович 66 2003
Петров Павел Александрович 66 2003
Бабкина Кристина Александровна 67 2004
Боннэ Боннэ Илья 67 2004
Братышкина Валентина Васильевна 68 2005
Гарипова Гарипова Галина 68 2005
Крупенко Крупенко Роман Анатольевич 68 2005
Санникова Санникова Александра Викторовна 68 2005
Макаренко Юлия 69 2006
Астапенко Астапенко Юлия Павловна 73 2010
264 записи в списке
На первую страницу
Добавить запись