Список выпускников

Школьная фамилия Фамилия
(в наст. время)
Имя, Отчество Выпуск № Год выпуска
Бородулин Александр Матвеевич 32 1969
Воробей Воробей Александр Григорьевич 39 1976
Бугаков Александр Николаевич 41 1978
Толмачев Александр Александрович 40 1977
Цвикилевич Цвикилевич Александр Владимирович 36 1973
Каламанов Каламанов Александр Петрович 54 1991
Глущенко Глущенко Александр Григорьевич 31 1968
Санникова Санникова Александра Викторовна 68 2005
Голиков Алексей Петрович 43 1980
Зимин Зимин Алексей Юрьевич 29 1966
Белов Белов Алексей Владимирович 63 2000
Филь Суворов Алексей Альбертович 43 1980
Акинфиев Алексей Алексеевич 29 1966
Молодняков Молодняков Алекскандр Михайлович 35 1972
Ахмедова Ахмедова Алина Феаловна 65 2002
Козлова Горбик Алла Анатольевна 21 1957
Островская Островская Алла Иоанновна 28 1965
Крохолева Молодых Альбина Васильевна 30 1967
Дёмушкина Воропаева Альвина (Аля) Александровна 28 1965
Короткова Яковлева Аля Михайловна 40 1977
Башкирова Анастасия Ивановна 66 2003
Воронцов Воронцов Анатолий Борисович 28 1965
Дёмин Дёмин Анатолий Александрович 63 2000
Шубин Анатолий Анатольевич 40 1977
Пронина Жмакина Ангелина Викторовна 29 1966
Шайхеев Андрей 45 1982
Чернушич Чернушич Андрей Петрович 40 1977
Стешов Стешов Андрей 44 1981
Пеканов Пеканов Андрей Владимирович 44 1981
Аксенов Аксенов Андрей Олегович 57 1994
Филин Филин Андрей Владимирович 63 2000
Зотов Андрей Валерьевич 42 1979
Богомягков Андрей Павлович 35 1972
Трезубов Трезубов Андрей Викторович 51 1988
Шайдерова Дубинина Анна Александровна 62 1999
Кондакова Орлова Анна Юрьевна 43 1980
Шубина Кулакова Анна Николаевна 49 1986
Богославец Путилова Анна Михайловна 33 1970
Шульгина Анна Сергеевна 61 1998
Пляшкевич Пляшкевич Анна Алексеевна 30 1967
Кизнерцева Кизнерцева Анна Сергеевна 52 1989
Квиринг Антон васильевич 63 2000
Величко Антон Владимирович 59 1996
Загоруля Дальнова Антонина Ивановна 33 1970
Воронин Артем Олегович 59 1996
Федосенко Артём Викторович 59 1996
Луцюк Борис 53 1990
Мельников Мельников Борис Михайлович 29 1966
Лыжинков Валентин 47 1984
Васильев Валентин Васильевич 30 1967
Абрамова Валентина Игоревна 50 1987
Шкиль Рева Валентина Александровна 63 2000
Братышкина Валентина Васильевна 68 2005
Побережский Валерий Юрьевич 36 1973
Разыграев Разыграев Валерий Борисович 30 1967
Шамис Валерий Юрьевич 33 1970
Кузьмин Кузьмин Валерий Леонидович 20 1956
Бутаханов Валерий Исмаилович 46 1983
Иванова Пустынникова Валерия Анатольевна 55 1992
Столярова Столярова Валерия Викторовна 55 1992
Орехов Василий Александрович 35 1972
Цветков Цветков Василий Игоревич 44 1981
Брантов Василий 42 1979
Пищита Василий Александрович 61 1998
Пирко Пирко Василий Георгиевич 48 1985
Гарбарец Гарбарец Вера Борисовна 39 1976
Алексеевская Чухломина Вера Владимировна 30 1967
Чурашев Чурашев Виктор Николаевич 28 1965
Попов Попов Виктор Евгеньевич 31 1968
Смирнова Раева Виктория Юрьевна 53 1990
Желтова Солнцева Виктория Александровна 64 2001
Драчев Драчев Виталий Федорович 30 1967
Шпигорь Виталий Васильевич 42 1979
Липченко Владимир Александрович 49 1986
Педан Педан Владимир Анатольевич 40 1977
Ширяев Владимир Андреевич 29 1966
Жуйков Жуйков Владимир Яковлевич 35 1972
Пьянков Сергеев Владимир Олегович 22 1958
Скороходов Скороходов Вячеслав Викторрович 48 1985
Степанюк Степанюк Вячеслав Фёдорович 28 1965
Вальпуцкая Вальпуцкая Галина Владимировна 55 1992
Феоктистова Наумова Галина Николаевна 29 1966
Гарипова Гарипова Галина 68 2005
Арш Толмачева Галина Михайловна 18 1954
Трухачёва Красоткина Галина Сергеевна 63 2000
Климова Борисова Галина Сергеевна 27 1964
Васильев Васильев Георгий Сафронович 35 1972
Еременко Еременко Герман Алексеевич 17 1953
Завгородняя Преображенская Гина Ивановна 21 1957
Бархоленко Нагуманова Дарья Михайловна 66 2003
Соловьёв Денис Петрович 55 1992
И-Чун И-Чун Денис Александрович 1996
Пономарёв Дмитрий 48 1985
Ендовицкий Ендовицкий Дмитрий Николаевич 63 2000
Решетников Решетников Дмитрий Петрович 38 1975
Жданкин Жданкин Евгений Юрьевич 32 1969
Фадина Богомолова Евгения Николаевна 63 2000
Ханкова Калинина Екатерина Юрьевна 47 1984
Варфоломеева Брагина Екатерина Анатольевна 26 1963
Степачева Богданова Елена Сергеевна 21 1957
Мороз Мороз Елена Борисовна 52 1989
Карпова Карпова Елена Аркадьевна 12 1948
Чарина Чарина Елена Вячеславовна 54 1991
Брич Анчугова Елена 42 1979
Хорина Маркова Елена Евгеньевна 38 1975
Табакаева Табакаева Елена Леонидовна 57 1994
Бабоченко Юдина Елена Викторовна 43 1980
Зарубей Жукова Елена Дмитриевна 19 1955
Самойлова Елена Вадимовна 42 1979
Мареева Мареева Елена Валерьевна 48 1985
Гохберг Брандт Елена Давидовна 30 1967
Груничева Кулик Елена Александровна 48 1985
Бершадский Ефим Александрович 38 1975
Комоско Комоско Иван Иванович 42 1979
Гулый Иван Сергеевич 64 2001
Стёпин Стёпин Игорь Олегович 42 1979
Ребецкий Игорь Леонидович 40 1977
Разбойников Разбойников Игорь Маркович 21 1957
Анисимов Игорь 49 1986
Сафонов Игорь 41 1978
Курганов Илья Сергеевич 52 1989
Боннэ Боннэ Илья 67 2004
Малецкий Илья Юрьевич 58 1995
Андреев Илья 52 1989
Яуров Яуров Илья Владимирович 52 1989
Клейн Пржевалинская Инна Вениаминовна 15 1951
Терехина Шендрик Инна Алексеевна 46 1983
Королева Гребенникова Ирина Алексеевна 39 1976
Филипчик Кажарнович Ирина Ивановна 36 1973
Храмцова Храмцова Ирина Вадимовна 36 1973
Журба Сокольская Ирина Викторовна 43 1980
Макарова Дановская Ирина Юрьевна 28 1965
Ольховская Ольховская Ирина Анатольевна 57 1994
Волкова Ирина Викторовна 1975
Ночевная Крылова Ирина Александровна 49 1986
Стрельченко Важнеева Ирина Владимировна 59 1996
Чудинова Петрова Ирина Васильевна 33 1970
Плеханов Константин Николаевич 62 1999
Запорожский Запорожский Константин Анатольевич 50 1987
Бабкина Кристина Александровна 67 2004
Костенко Лада Георгиевна 49 1986
Чумаков Чумаков Лев Дмитриевич 20 1956
Ушакова Миленко Лидия Александровна 40 1977
Бессонова Бессонова Лилия Алексеевна 40 1977
Жавровская Беляева Любовь Матвеевна 1945
Гарбарец Васильева Любовь Борисовна 39 1976
Поспелова Верховская Любовь Николаевна 29 1966
Фиськова Салтыкова Людмила Андреевна 32 1969
Жирякова Овчинникова Людмила Валентиновна 38 1975
Шубик Людмила 30 1967
Копина Людмила Владимировна 44 1981
Кононенко Кормилицина Людмила Владимировна 37 1974
Кононенко кормилицина Людмила Владимировна 37 1974
Дроник Дроник Максим Васильевич 66 2003
Разин Разин Максим Александрович 62 1999
Кузнецова Кузнецова Маргарита Николаевна 22 1958
Новак Новак Марина Юрьевна 53 1990
Даринский Даринский Марк (Марик, Мариан) 57 1994
Шабалин Михаил Александрович 57 1994
Мацеплюк Мацеплюк Михаил Юрьевич 51 1988
Зильберминц Трумпе Михаил Александрович 42 1979
Данченков Михаил Алексеевич 30 1967
Макаров Михаил Викторович 1995
Барыкин Бырыкин Михаил Михайлович 56 1993
Самохин Самохин Михаил Валентинович 52 1989
Аникеева Палагута Надежда Кирилловна 33 1970
Олейник Зуева Наталия Славиковна 60 1997
Бойцова Мордвинцева Наталия Ильинична 13 1949
Леонтьева Валетова Наталья Юрьевна 46 1983
Гоман Яконюк Наталья Ноньевна 28 1965
Табатадзе Антошкина Наталья Важевна 35 1972
Аникеева Лаврентьева Наталья Валентиновна 1969
Тарасова Тарасова Наталья Евгеньевна 44 1981
Золотухина Кононирова Наталья Константиновна 31 1968
Позднякова Люденцай Наталья 41 1978
Шевченко Стурза Наталья Владимировна 42 1979
Ртищева Наталья 62 1999
Костенко Ермолаева Наталья Викторовна 59 1996
Контеева Новиченко Наталья Александровна 42 1979
Федорова Варкки Наталья Ильинична 44 1981
Плотникова Иванова Нелли Николаевна 28 1965
Хаванская Хаванская Оксана Геннадьевна 54 1991
Гнилова Тихонова Оксана 48 1985
Кабанов Олег Александрович 44 1981
Горбачёв Олег Валерьевич 48 1985
Иванченко Олег 44 1981
Иванченко Иванченко Олег Николаевич 44 1981
Кухлий Кухлий Олег Игоревич 63 2000
Гончарук Гончарук Олег Викторович 41 1978
Гуськова Горохова Ольга Владимировна 41 1978
Жукова Рыбакова Ольга Борисовна 40 1977
Кимнатная Аркаева Ольга Петровна 45 1983
Комиссаренко Ольга Александровна 65 2002
Козырева Козырева Ольга Васильевна 37 1974
Гоголева Котова Ольга Юрьевна 46 1983
Авилова Ольга Николаевна 49 1986
Зильберминц Иконникова Ольга Александровна 34 1971
Васильева Плебанек Ольга 39 1976
Левина Левин Ольга Самойловна 28 1965
Бусарева Казнина Ольга Ивановна 57 1994
Смирнова Смирнова Ольга Борисовна 38 1975
Петров Павел Александрович 66 2003
Мельников Павел Николаевич 64 2001
Крупенко Крупенко Роман Анатольевич 68 2005
Землинский Землинский Ростислав Михайлович 38 1975
Паракецов Саргей 43 1980
Сальникова Расстрыгина Светлана 34 1971
Кабалина Кабалина Светлана Васильевна 38 1975
Короткова Пугачева Светлана Александровна 35 1972
Глинская Молчанова Светлана Алексеевна 52 1989
Даровский Молчанова Светлана Юрьевна 39 1976
Тихонравов Сергей 40 1977
Васильев Васильев Сергей Владимирович 51 1988
Круподер Круподер Сергей Алексеевич 34 1971
Красоткин Сергей Юрьевич 63 2000
Носиков Сергей Николаевич 29 1966
Бибин Бибин Сергей Васильевич 35 1972
Елизаров Елизаров Сергей Александрович 66 2003
Еловский Сергей 38 1975
Чегринец Сергей Михайлович 44 1981
Карнаух Карнаух Сергей Алексеевич 35 1972
Маглеваный Маглеваный Сергей Александрович 34 1971
Воронкин Сергей Павлович 59 1996
Прозорова Полякова Сталина Михайловна 15 1951
Луговая Луговая Таисия Павловна 13 1949
Паращенко Кот Татьяна Валентиновна 58 1995
Божко Божко Татьяна Николаевна 1988
Русакова Дикова Татьяна Владимировна 45 1982
Аксенова Косырева Татьяна Васильевна 40 1977
Петрова Татьяна Михайловна 28 1965
Алабушева Денисенко Татьяна Ивановна 35 1972
Афанасьева Эюри Татьяна Павловна 22 1958
Лобанова Колдаева Татьяна Анатольевна 52 1989
Мохаткина Григорова Татьяна Васильевна 62 1999
Матевосян Эдуард Тагворович 42 1979
Дутова Романенко Юлия Григорьевна 23 1959
Макаренко Юлия 69 2006
Кайгородцева Юлия 29 1966
Астапенко Астапенко Юлия Павловна 73 2010
Корнейчук Рафальская Юлия Ивановна 48 1985
Семенова Салтыкова Юлия Алексеевна 1952
Гольдина Горовая Юлия Владимировна 54 1991
Солдатова Юлия Евгеньевна 59 1996
Бойчук Новоселецкая Юлия Николаевна 29 1966
Мигранов Юрий Рамильевич 42 1979
Шварц Шварц Юрий Генрихович 13 1949
Гольдфарб Юрий Иосифович 17 1953
Бужевич Юрий 29 1966
Еловский Юрий 34 1971
Мигранов Мигранов Юрий Рамильевич 42 1979
Гришин Ярослав Владимирович 38 1975
чеботько александр иванович 29 1966
чеботько александр иванович 29 1966
маркевич маркевич александр геннадьевич 1977
ноздрина степанова александра ивановна 32 1969
пищейко борис георгиевмч 1965
легран мормуль ирина леопольдовна 51 1988
тылечкина курилова лариса алексеевна 23 1959
матросов михаил петрович 29 1966
теплоухов теплоухов сергей николаевич 39 1976
260 записей в списке
На первую страницу
Добавить запись