Список выпускников

Школьная фамилия Фамилия
(в наст. время)
Имя, Отчество Выпуск № Год выпуска
Абрамова Валентина Игоревна 50 1987
Авилова Ольга Николаевна 49 1986
Акинфиев Алексей Алексеевич 29 1966
Аксенов Аксенов Андрей Олегович 57 1994
Аксенова Косырева Татьяна Васильевна 40 1977
Алабушева Денисенко Татьяна Ивановна 35 1972
Алексеевская Чухломина Вера Владимировна 30 1967
Андреев Илья 52 1989
Аникеева Палагута Надежда Кирилловна 33 1970
Аникеева Лаврентьева Наталья Валентиновна 1969
Анисимов Игорь 49 1986
Арш Толмачева Галина Михайловна 18 1954
Астапенко Астапенко Юлия Павловна 73 2010
Афанасьева Эюри Татьяна Павловна 22 1958
Ахмедова Ахмедова Алина Феаловна 65 2002
Бабкина Кристина Александровна 67 2004
Бабоченко Юдина Елена Викторовна 43 1980
Бархоленко Нагуманова Дарья Михайловна 66 2003
Барыкин Бырыкин Михаил Михайлович 56 1993
Башкирова Анастасия Ивановна 66 2003
Белов Белов Алексей Владимирович 63 2000
Бершадский Ефим Александрович 38 1975
Бессонова Бессонова Лилия Алексеевна 40 1977
Бибин Бибин Сергей Васильевич 35 1972
Богомягков Андрей Павлович 35 1972
Богославец Путилова Анна Михайловна 33 1970
Божко Божко Татьяна Николаевна 1988
Бойцова Мордвинцева Наталия Ильинична 13 1949
Бойчук Новоселецкая Юлия Николаевна 29 1966
Боннэ Боннэ Илья 67 2004
Бородулин Александр Матвеевич 32 1969
Брантов Василий 42 1979
Братышкина Валентина Васильевна 68 2005
Брич Анчугова Елена 42 1979
Бугаков Александр Николаевич 41 1978
Бужевич Юрий 29 1966
Бусарева Казнина Ольга Ивановна 57 1994
Бутаханов Валерий Исмаилович 46 1983
Вальпуцкая Вальпуцкая Галина Владимировна 55 1992
Варфоломеева Брагина Екатерина Анатольевна 26 1963
Васильев Васильев Георгий Сафронович 35 1972
Васильев Валентин Васильевич 30 1967
Васильев Васильев Сергей Владимирович 51 1988
Васильева Плебанек Ольга 39 1976
Величко Антон Владимирович 59 1996
Волкова Ирина Викторовна 1975
Воробей Воробей Александр Григорьевич 39 1976
Воронин Артем Олегович 59 1996
Воронкин Сергей Павлович 59 1996
Воронцов Воронцов Анатолий Борисович 28 1965
Гарбарец Гарбарец Вера Борисовна 39 1976
Гарбарец Васильева Любовь Борисовна 39 1976
Гарипова Гарипова Галина 68 2005
Глинская Молчанова Светлана Алексеевна 52 1989
Глущенко Глущенко Александр Григорьевич 31 1968
Гнилова Тихонова Оксана 48 1985
Гоголева Котова Ольга Юрьевна 46 1983
Голиков Алексей Петрович 43 1980
Гольдина Горовая Юлия Владимировна 54 1991
Гольдфарб Юрий Иосифович 17 1953
Гоман Яконюк Наталья Ноньевна 28 1965
Гончарук Гончарук Олег Викторович 41 1978
Горбачёв Олег Валерьевич 48 1985
Гохберг Брандт Елена Давидовна 30 1967
Гришин Ярослав Владимирович 38 1975
Груничева Кулик Елена Александровна 48 1985
Гулый Иван Сергеевич 64 2001
Гуськова Горохова Ольга Владимировна 41 1978
Данченков Михаил Алексеевич 30 1967
Даринский Даринский Марк (Марик, Мариан) 57 1994
Даровский Молчанова Светлана Юрьевна 39 1976
Драчев Драчев Виталий Федорович 30 1967
Дроник Дроник Максим Васильевич 66 2003
Дутова Романенко Юлия Григорьевна 23 1959
Дёмин Дёмин Анатолий Александрович 63 2000
Дёмушкина Воропаева Альвина (Аля) Александровна 28 1965
Елизаров Елизаров Сергей Александрович 66 2003
Еловский Юрий 34 1971
Еловский Сергей 38 1975
Ендовицкий Ендовицкий Дмитрий Николаевич 63 2000
Еременко Еременко Герман Алексеевич 17 1953
Жавровская Беляева Любовь Матвеевна 1945
Жданкин Жданкин Евгений Юрьевич 32 1969
Желтова Солнцева Виктория Александровна 64 2001
Жирякова Овчинникова Людмила Валентиновна 38 1975
Жуйков Жуйков Владимир Яковлевич 35 1972
Жукова Рыбакова Ольга Борисовна 40 1977
Журба Сокольская Ирина Викторовна 43 1980
Завгородняя Преображенская Гина Ивановна 21 1957
Загоруля Дальнова Антонина Ивановна 33 1970
Запорожский Запорожский Константин Анатольевич 50 1987
Зарубей Жукова Елена Дмитриевна 19 1955
Землинский Землинский Ростислав Михайлович 38 1975
Зильберминц Трумпе Михаил Александрович 42 1979
Зильберминц Иконникова Ольга Александровна 34 1971
Зимин Зимин Алексей Юрьевич 29 1966
Золотухина Кононирова Наталья Константиновна 31 1968
Зотов Андрей Валерьевич 42 1979
И-Чун И-Чун Денис Александрович 1996
Иванова Пустынникова Валерия Анатольевна 55 1992
Иванченко Олег 44 1981
Иванченко Иванченко Олег Николаевич 44 1981
Кабалина Кабалина Светлана Васильевна 38 1975
Кабанов Олег Александрович 44 1981
Кайгородцева Юлия 29 1966
Каламанов Каламанов Александр Петрович 54 1991
Карнаух Карнаух Сергей Алексеевич 35 1972
Карпова Карпова Елена Аркадьевна 12 1948
Квиринг Антон васильевич 63 2000
Кизнерцева Кизнерцева Анна Сергеевна 52 1989
Кимнатная Аркаева Ольга Петровна 45 1983
Клейн Пржевалинская Инна Вениаминовна 15 1951
Климова Борисова Галина Сергеевна 27 1964
Козлова Горбик Алла Анатольевна 21 1957
Козырева Козырева Ольга Васильевна 37 1974
Комиссаренко Ольга Александровна 65 2002
Комоско Комоско Иван Иванович 42 1979
Кондакова Орлова Анна Юрьевна 43 1980
Кононенко Кормилицина Людмила Владимировна 37 1974
Кононенко кормилицина Людмила Владимировна 37 1974
Контеева Новиченко Наталья Александровна 42 1979
Копина Людмила Владимировна 44 1981
Корнейчук Рафальская Юлия Ивановна 48 1985
Королева Гребенникова Ирина Алексеевна 39 1976
Короткова Пугачева Светлана Александровна 35 1972
Короткова Яковлева Аля Михайловна 40 1977
Костенко Лада Георгиевна 49 1986
Костенко Ермолаева Наталья Викторовна 59 1996
Красоткин Сергей Юрьевич 63 2000
Крохолева Молодых Альбина Васильевна 30 1967
Крупенко Крупенко Роман Анатольевич 68 2005
Круподер Круподер Сергей Алексеевич 34 1971
Кузнецова Кузнецова Маргарита Николаевна 22 1958
Кузьмин Кузьмин Валерий Леонидович 20 1956
Курганов Илья Сергеевич 52 1989
Кухлий Кухлий Олег Игоревич 63 2000
Левина Левин Ольга Самойловна 28 1965
Леонтьева Валетова Наталья Юрьевна 46 1983
Липченко Владимир Александрович 49 1986
Лобанова Колдаева Татьяна Анатольевна 52 1989
Луговая Луговая Таисия Павловна 13 1949
Луцюк Борис 53 1990
Лыжинков Валентин 47 1984
Маглеваный Маглеваный Сергей Александрович 34 1971
Макаренко Юлия 69 2006
Макаров Михаил Викторович 1995
Макарова Дановская Ирина Юрьевна 28 1965
Малецкий Илья Юрьевич 58 1995
Мареева Мареева Елена Валерьевна 48 1985
Матевосян Эдуард Тагворович 42 1979
Мацеплюк Мацеплюк Михаил Юрьевич 51 1988
Мельников Павел Николаевич 64 2001
Мельников Мельников Борис Михайлович 29 1966
Мигранов Мигранов Юрий Рамильевич 42 1979
Мигранов Юрий Рамильевич 42 1979
Молодняков Молодняков Алекскандр Михайлович 35 1972
Мороз Мороз Елена Борисовна 52 1989
Мохаткина Григорова Татьяна Васильевна 62 1999
Новак Новак Марина Юрьевна 53 1990
Носиков Сергей Николаевич 29 1966
Ночевная Крылова Ирина Александровна 49 1986
Олейник Зуева Наталия Славиковна 60 1997
Ольховская Ольховская Ирина Анатольевна 57 1994
Орехов Василий Александрович 35 1972
Островская Островская Алла Иоанновна 28 1965
Паракецов Саргей 43 1980
Паращенко Кот Татьяна Валентиновна 58 1995
Педан Педан Владимир Анатольевич 40 1977
Пеканов Пеканов Андрей Владимирович 44 1981
Петров Павел Александрович 66 2003
Петрова Татьяна Михайловна 28 1965
Пирко Пирко Василий Георгиевич 48 1985
Пищита Василий Александрович 61 1998
Плеханов Константин Николаевич 62 1999
Плотникова Иванова Нелли Николаевна 28 1965
Пляшкевич Пляшкевич Анна Алексеевна 30 1967
Побережский Валерий Юрьевич 36 1973
Позднякова Люденцай Наталья 41 1978
Пономарёв Дмитрий 48 1985
Попов Попов Виктор Евгеньевич 31 1968
Поспелова Верховская Любовь Николаевна 29 1966
Прозорова Полякова Сталина Михайловна 15 1951
Пронина Жмакина Ангелина Викторовна 29 1966
Пьянков Сергеев Владимир Олегович 22 1958
Разбойников Разбойников Игорь Маркович 21 1957
Разин Разин Максим Александрович 62 1999
Разыграев Разыграев Валерий Борисович 30 1967
Ребецкий Игорь Леонидович 40 1977
Решетников Решетников Дмитрий Петрович 38 1975
Ртищева Наталья 62 1999
Русакова Дикова Татьяна Владимировна 45 1982
Сальникова Расстрыгина Светлана 34 1971
Самойлова Елена Вадимовна 42 1979
Самохин Самохин Михаил Валентинович 52 1989
Санникова Санникова Александра Викторовна 68 2005
Сафонов Игорь 41 1978
Семенова Салтыкова Юлия Алексеевна 1952
Скороходов Скороходов Вячеслав Викторрович 48 1985
Смирнова Смирнова Ольга Борисовна 38 1975
Смирнова Раева Виктория Юрьевна 53 1990
Солдатова Юлия Евгеньевна 59 1996
Соловьёв Денис Петрович 55 1992
Степанюк Степанюк Вячеслав Фёдорович 28 1965
Степачева Богданова Елена Сергеевна 21 1957
Стешов Стешов Андрей 44 1981
Столярова Столярова Валерия Викторовна 55 1992
Стрельченко Важнеева Ирина Владимировна 59 1996
Стёпин Стёпин Игорь Олегович 42 1979
Табакаева Табакаева Елена Леонидовна 57 1994
Табатадзе Антошкина Наталья Важевна 35 1972
Тарасова Тарасова Наталья Евгеньевна 44 1981
Терехина Шендрик Инна Алексеевна 46 1983
Тихонравов Сергей 40 1977
Толмачев Александр Александрович 40 1977
Трезубов Трезубов Андрей Викторович 51 1988
Трухачёва Красоткина Галина Сергеевна 63 2000
Ушакова Миленко Лидия Александровна 40 1977
Фадина Богомолова Евгения Николаевна 63 2000
Федорова Варкки Наталья Ильинична 44 1981
Федосенко Артём Викторович 59 1996
Феоктистова Наумова Галина Николаевна 29 1966
Филин Филин Андрей Владимирович 63 2000
Филипчик Кажарнович Ирина Ивановна 36 1973
Филь Суворов Алексей Альбертович 43 1980
Фиськова Салтыкова Людмила Андреевна 32 1969
Хаванская Хаванская Оксана Геннадьевна 54 1991
Ханкова Калинина Екатерина Юрьевна 47 1984
Хорина Маркова Елена Евгеньевна 38 1975
Храмцова Храмцова Ирина Вадимовна 36 1973
Цветков Цветков Василий Игоревич 44 1981
Цвикилевич Цвикилевич Александр Владимирович 36 1973
Чарина Чарина Елена Вячеславовна 54 1991
Чегринец Сергей Михайлович 44 1981
Чернушич Чернушич Андрей Петрович 40 1977
Чудинова Петрова Ирина Васильевна 33 1970
Чумаков Чумаков Лев Дмитриевич 20 1956
Чурашев Чурашев Виктор Николаевич 28 1965
Шабалин Михаил Александрович 57 1994
Шайдерова Дубинина Анна Александровна 62 1999
Шайхеев Андрей 45 1982
Шамис Валерий Юрьевич 33 1970
Шварц Шварц Юрий Генрихович 13 1949
Шевченко Стурза Наталья Владимировна 42 1979
Ширяев Владимир Андреевич 29 1966
Шкиль Рева Валентина Александровна 63 2000
Шпигорь Виталий Васильевич 42 1979
Шубик Людмила 30 1967
Шубин Анатолий Анатольевич 40 1977
Шубина Кулакова Анна Николаевна 49 1986
Шульгина Анна Сергеевна 61 1998
Яуров Яуров Илья Владимирович 52 1989
легран мормуль ирина леопольдовна 51 1988
маркевич маркевич александр геннадьевич 1977
матросов михаил петрович 29 1966
ноздрина степанова александра ивановна 32 1969
пищейко борис георгиевмч 1965
теплоухов теплоухов сергей николаевич 39 1976
тылечкина курилова лариса алексеевна 23 1959
чеботько александр иванович 29 1966
чеботько александр иванович 29 1966
260 записей в списке
На первую страницу
Добавить запись