Список выпускников

Школьная фамилия Фамилия
(в наст. время)
Имя, Отчество Выпуск № Год выпуска
Шпигорь Виталий Васильевич 42 1979
Костенко Лада Георгиевна 49 1986
Бутаханов Валерий Исмаилович 46 1983
Величко Антон Владимирович 59 1996
Тихонравов Сергей 40 1977
Абрамова Валентина Игоревна 50 1987
Шубин Анатолий Анатольевич 40 1977
Брантов Василий 42 1979
Лыжинков Валентин 47 1984
Липченко Владимир Александрович 49 1986
Малецкий Илья Юрьевич 58 1995
Братышкина Валентина Васильевна 68 2005
Толмачев Александр Александрович 40 1977
Шульгина Анна Сергеевна 61 1998
Бугаков Александр Николаевич 41 1978
Авилова Ольга Николаевна 49 1986
Петров Павел Александрович 66 2003
Бабкина Кристина Александровна 67 2004
Воронин Артем Олегович 59 1996
Ширяев Владимир Андреевич 29 1966
Богомягков Андрей Павлович 35 1972
Бородулин Александр Матвеевич 32 1969
Комиссаренко Ольга Александровна 65 2002
Кабанов Олег Александрович 44 1981
Васильев Валентин Васильевич 30 1967
Сафонов Игорь 41 1978
Башкирова Анастасия Ивановна 66 2003
Гольдфарб Юрий Иосифович 17 1953
Гришин Ярослав Владимирович 38 1975
Еловский Юрий 34 1971
Бершадский Ефим Александрович 38 1975
Петрова Татьяна Михайловна 28 1965
Соловьёв Денис Петрович 55 1992
Голиков Алексей Петрович 43 1980
Орехов Василий Александрович 35 1972
Мигранов Юрий Рамильевич 42 1979
Шубик Людмила 30 1967
Зотов Андрей Валерьевич 42 1979
Мельников Павел Николаевич 64 2001
Шайхеев Андрей 45 1982
Еловский Сергей 38 1975
Копина Людмила Владимировна 44 1981
Федосенко Артём Викторович 59 1996
Андреев Илья 52 1989
Гулый Иван Сергеевич 64 2001
Макаренко Юлия 69 2006
Курганов Илья Сергеевич 52 1989
матросов михаил петрович 29 1966
Иванченко Олег 44 1981
Квиринг Антон васильевич 63 2000
Горбачёв Олег Валерьевич 48 1985
Акинфиев Алексей Алексеевич 29 1966
Воронкин Сергей Павлович 59 1996
Пищита Василий Александрович 61 1998
Матевосян Эдуард Тагворович 42 1979
чеботько александр иванович 29 1966
Макаров Михаил Викторович 1995
Побережский Валерий Юрьевич 36 1973
Бужевич Юрий 29 1966
Красоткин Сергей Юрьевич 63 2000
Самойлова Елена Вадимовна 42 1979
Шабалин Михаил Александрович 57 1994
Кайгородцева Юлия 29 1966
Чегринец Сергей Михайлович 44 1981
пищейко борис георгиевмч 1965
Пономарёв Дмитрий 48 1985
Паракецов Саргей 43 1980
Данченков Михаил Алексеевич 30 1967
Луцюк Борис 53 1990
Шамис Валерий Юрьевич 33 1970
Ртищева Наталья 62 1999
Волкова Ирина Викторовна 1975
Солдатова Юлия Евгеньевна 59 1996
Ребецкий Игорь Леонидович 40 1977
Носиков Сергей Николаевич 29 1966
чеботько александр иванович 29 1966
Анисимов Игорь 49 1986
Плеханов Константин Николаевич 62 1999
Аксенов Аксенов Андрей Олегович 57 1994
Табатадзе Антошкина Наталья Важевна 35 1972
Брич Анчугова Елена 42 1979
Кимнатная Аркаева Ольга Петровна 45 1983
Астапенко Астапенко Юлия Павловна 73 2010
Ахмедова Ахмедова Алина Феаловна 65 2002
Белов Белов Алексей Владимирович 63 2000
Жавровская Беляева Любовь Матвеевна 1945
Бессонова Бессонова Лилия Алексеевна 40 1977
Бибин Бибин Сергей Васильевич 35 1972
Степачева Богданова Елена Сергеевна 21 1957
Фадина Богомолова Евгения Николаевна 63 2000
Божко Божко Татьяна Николаевна 1988
Боннэ Боннэ Илья 67 2004
Климова Борисова Галина Сергеевна 27 1964
Варфоломеева Брагина Екатерина Анатольевна 26 1963
Гохберг Брандт Елена Давидовна 30 1967
Барыкин Бырыкин Михаил Михайлович 56 1993
Стрельченко Важнеева Ирина Владимировна 59 1996
Леонтьева Валетова Наталья Юрьевна 46 1983
Вальпуцкая Вальпуцкая Галина Владимировна 55 1992
Федорова Варкки Наталья Ильинична 44 1981
Васильев Васильев Сергей Владимирович 51 1988
Васильев Васильев Георгий Сафронович 35 1972
Гарбарец Васильева Любовь Борисовна 39 1976
Поспелова Верховская Любовь Николаевна 29 1966
Воробей Воробей Александр Григорьевич 39 1976
Воронцов Воронцов Анатолий Борисович 28 1965
Дёмушкина Воропаева Альвина (Аля) Александровна 28 1965
Гарбарец Гарбарец Вера Борисовна 39 1976
Гарипова Гарипова Галина 68 2005
Глущенко Глущенко Александр Григорьевич 31 1968
Гончарук Гончарук Олег Викторович 41 1978
Козлова Горбик Алла Анатольевна 21 1957
Гольдина Горовая Юлия Владимировна 54 1991
Гуськова Горохова Ольга Владимировна 41 1978
Королева Гребенникова Ирина Алексеевна 39 1976
Мохаткина Григорова Татьяна Васильевна 62 1999
Загоруля Дальнова Антонина Ивановна 33 1970
Макарова Дановская Ирина Юрьевна 28 1965
Даринский Даринский Марк (Марик, Мариан) 57 1994
Алабушева Денисенко Татьяна Ивановна 35 1972
Русакова Дикова Татьяна Владимировна 45 1982
Драчев Драчев Виталий Федорович 30 1967
Дроник Дроник Максим Васильевич 66 2003
Шайдерова Дубинина Анна Александровна 62 1999
Дёмин Дёмин Анатолий Александрович 63 2000
Елизаров Елизаров Сергей Александрович 66 2003
Ендовицкий Ендовицкий Дмитрий Николаевич 63 2000
Еременко Еременко Герман Алексеевич 17 1953
Костенко Ермолаева Наталья Викторовна 59 1996
Жданкин Жданкин Евгений Юрьевич 32 1969
Пронина Жмакина Ангелина Викторовна 29 1966
Жуйков Жуйков Владимир Яковлевич 35 1972
Зарубей Жукова Елена Дмитриевна 19 1955
Запорожский Запорожский Константин Анатольевич 50 1987
Землинский Землинский Ростислав Михайлович 38 1975
Зимин Зимин Алексей Юрьевич 29 1966
Олейник Зуева Наталия Славиковна 60 1997
И-Чун И-Чун Денис Александрович 1996
Плотникова Иванова Нелли Николаевна 28 1965
Иванченко Иванченко Олег Николаевич 44 1981
Зильберминц Иконникова Ольга Александровна 34 1971
Кабалина Кабалина Светлана Васильевна 38 1975
Филипчик Кажарнович Ирина Ивановна 36 1973
Бусарева Казнина Ольга Ивановна 57 1994
Каламанов Каламанов Александр Петрович 54 1991
Ханкова Калинина Екатерина Юрьевна 47 1984
Карнаух Карнаух Сергей Алексеевич 35 1972
Карпова Карпова Елена Аркадьевна 12 1948
Кизнерцева Кизнерцева Анна Сергеевна 52 1989
Козырева Козырева Ольга Васильевна 37 1974
Лобанова Колдаева Татьяна Анатольевна 52 1989
Комоско Комоско Иван Иванович 42 1979
Золотухина Кононирова Наталья Константиновна 31 1968
Кононенко Кормилицина Людмила Владимировна 37 1974
Аксенова Косырева Татьяна Васильевна 40 1977
Паращенко Кот Татьяна Валентиновна 58 1995
Гоголева Котова Ольга Юрьевна 46 1983
Трухачёва Красоткина Галина Сергеевна 63 2000
Крупенко Крупенко Роман Анатольевич 68 2005
Круподер Круподер Сергей Алексеевич 34 1971
Ночевная Крылова Ирина Александровна 49 1986
Кузнецова Кузнецова Маргарита Николаевна 22 1958
Кузьмин Кузьмин Валерий Леонидович 20 1956
Шубина Кулакова Анна Николаевна 49 1986
Груничева Кулик Елена Александровна 48 1985
Кухлий Кухлий Олег Игоревич 63 2000
Аникеева Лаврентьева Наталья Валентиновна 1969
Левина Левин Ольга Самойловна 28 1965
Луговая Луговая Таисия Павловна 13 1949
Позднякова Люденцай Наталья 41 1978
Маглеваный Маглеваный Сергей Александрович 34 1971
Мареева Мареева Елена Валерьевна 48 1985
Хорина Маркова Елена Евгеньевна 38 1975
Мацеплюк Мацеплюк Михаил Юрьевич 51 1988
Мельников Мельников Борис Михайлович 29 1966
Мигранов Мигранов Юрий Рамильевич 42 1979
Ушакова Миленко Лидия Александровна 40 1977
Молодняков Молодняков Алекскандр Михайлович 35 1972
Крохолева Молодых Альбина Васильевна 30 1967
Даровский Молчанова Светлана Юрьевна 39 1976
Глинская Молчанова Светлана Алексеевна 52 1989
Бойцова Мордвинцева Наталия Ильинична 13 1949
Мороз Мороз Елена Борисовна 52 1989
Бархоленко Нагуманова Дарья Михайловна 66 2003
Феоктистова Наумова Галина Николаевна 29 1966
Новак Новак Марина Юрьевна 53 1990
Контеева Новиченко Наталья Александровна 42 1979
Бойчук Новоселецкая Юлия Николаевна 29 1966
Жирякова Овчинникова Людмила Валентиновна 38 1975
Ольховская Ольховская Ирина Анатольевна 57 1994
Кондакова Орлова Анна Юрьевна 43 1980
Островская Островская Алла Иоанновна 28 1965
Аникеева Палагута Надежда Кирилловна 33 1970
Педан Педан Владимир Анатольевич 40 1977
Пеканов Пеканов Андрей Владимирович 44 1981
Чудинова Петрова Ирина Васильевна 33 1970
Пирко Пирко Василий Георгиевич 48 1985
Васильева Плебанек Ольга 39 1976
Пляшкевич Пляшкевич Анна Алексеевна 30 1967
Прозорова Полякова Сталина Михайловна 15 1951
Попов Попов Виктор Евгеньевич 31 1968
Завгородняя Преображенская Гина Ивановна 21 1957
Клейн Пржевалинская Инна Вениаминовна 15 1951
Короткова Пугачева Светлана Александровна 35 1972
Иванова Пустынникова Валерия Анатольевна 55 1992
Богославец Путилова Анна Михайловна 33 1970
Смирнова Раева Виктория Юрьевна 53 1990
Разбойников Разбойников Игорь Маркович 21 1957
Разин Разин Максим Александрович 62 1999
Разыграев Разыграев Валерий Борисович 30 1967
Сальникова Расстрыгина Светлана 34 1971
Корнейчук Рафальская Юлия Ивановна 48 1985
Шкиль Рева Валентина Александровна 63 2000
Решетников Решетников Дмитрий Петрович 38 1975
Дутова Романенко Юлия Григорьевна 23 1959
Жукова Рыбакова Ольга Борисовна 40 1977
Фиськова Салтыкова Людмила Андреевна 32 1969
Семенова Салтыкова Юлия Алексеевна 1952
Самохин Самохин Михаил Валентинович 52 1989
Санникова Санникова Александра Викторовна 68 2005
Пьянков Сергеев Владимир Олегович 22 1958
Скороходов Скороходов Вячеслав Викторрович 48 1985
Смирнова Смирнова Ольга Борисовна 38 1975
Журба Сокольская Ирина Викторовна 43 1980
Желтова Солнцева Виктория Александровна 64 2001
Степанюк Степанюк Вячеслав Фёдорович 28 1965
Стешов Стешов Андрей 44 1981
Столярова Столярова Валерия Викторовна 55 1992
Шевченко Стурза Наталья Владимировна 42 1979
Стёпин Стёпин Игорь Олегович 42 1979
Филь Суворов Алексей Альбертович 43 1980
Табакаева Табакаева Елена Леонидовна 57 1994
Тарасова Тарасова Наталья Евгеньевна 44 1981
Гнилова Тихонова Оксана 48 1985
Арш Толмачева Галина Михайловна 18 1954
Трезубов Трезубов Андрей Викторович 51 1988
Зильберминц Трумпе Михаил Александрович 42 1979
Филин Филин Андрей Владимирович 63 2000
Хаванская Хаванская Оксана Геннадьевна 54 1991
Храмцова Храмцова Ирина Вадимовна 36 1973
Цветков Цветков Василий Игоревич 44 1981
Цвикилевич Цвикилевич Александр Владимирович 36 1973
Чарина Чарина Елена Вячеславовна 54 1991
Чернушич Чернушич Андрей Петрович 40 1977
Чумаков Чумаков Лев Дмитриевич 20 1956
Чурашев Чурашев Виктор Николаевич 28 1965
Алексеевская Чухломина Вера Владимировна 30 1967
Шварц Шварц Юрий Генрихович 13 1949
Терехина Шендрик Инна Алексеевна 46 1983
Афанасьева Эюри Татьяна Павловна 22 1958
Бабоченко Юдина Елена Викторовна 43 1980
Короткова Яковлева Аля Михайловна 40 1977
Гоман Яконюк Наталья Ноньевна 28 1965
Яуров Яуров Илья Владимирович 52 1989
Кононенко кормилицина Людмила Владимировна 37 1974
тылечкина курилова лариса алексеевна 23 1959
маркевич маркевич александр геннадьевич 1977
легран мормуль ирина леопольдовна 51 1988
ноздрина степанова александра ивановна 32 1969
теплоухов теплоухов сергей николаевич 39 1976
260 записей в списке
На первую страницу
Добавить запись