Список выпускников

Школьная фамилия Фамилия
(в наст. время)
Имя, Отчество Выпуск № Год выпуска
Бородулин Александр Матвеевич 32 1969
Каламанов Каламанов Александр Петрович 54 1991
Толмачев Александр Александрович 40 1977
Цвикилевич Цвикилевич Александр Владимирович 36 1973
Воробей Воробей Александр Григорьевич 39 1976
Бугаков Александр Николаевич 41 1978
Глущенко Глущенко Александр Григорьевич 31 1968
Санникова Санникова Александра Викторовна 68 2005
Акинфиев Алексей Алексеевич 29 1966
Белов Белов Алексей Владимирович 63 2000
Голиков Алексей Петрович 43 1980
Филь Суворов Алексей Альбертович 43 1980
Зимин Зимин Алексей Юрьевич 29 1966
Молодняков Молодняков Алекскандр Михайлович 35 1972
Ахмедова Ахмедова Алина Феаловна 65 2002
Островская Островская Алла Иоанновна 28 1965
Козлова Горбик Алла Анатольевна 21 1957
Крохолева Молодых Альбина Васильевна 30 1967
Дёмушкина Воропаева Альвина (Аля) Александровна 28 1965
Короткова Яковлева Аля Михайловна 40 1977
Башкирова Анастасия Ивановна 66 2003
Шубин Анатолий Анатольевич 40 1977
Воронцов Воронцов Анатолий Борисович 28 1965
Дёмин Дёмин Анатолий Александрович 63 2000
Пронина Жмакина Ангелина Викторовна 29 1966
Стешов Стешов Андрей 44 1981
Шайхеев Андрей 45 1982
Богомягков Андрей Павлович 35 1972
Пеканов Пеканов Андрей Владимирович 44 1981
Зотов Андрей Валерьевич 42 1979
Филин Филин Андрей Владимирович 63 2000
Чернушич Чернушич Андрей Петрович 40 1977
Аксенов Аксенов Андрей Олегович 57 1994
Трезубов Трезубов Андрей Викторович 51 1988
Шульгина Анна Сергеевна 61 1998
Шайдерова Дубинина Анна Александровна 62 1999
Шубина Кулакова Анна Николаевна 49 1986
Богославец Путилова Анна Михайловна 33 1970
Кондакова Орлова Анна Юрьевна 43 1980
Кизнерцева Кизнерцева Анна Сергеевна 52 1989
Пляшкевич Пляшкевич Анна Алексеевна 30 1967
Величко Антон Владимирович 59 1996
Квиринг Антон васильевич 63 2000
Загоруля Дальнова Антонина Ивановна 33 1970
Воронин Артем Олегович 59 1996
Федосенко Артём Викторович 59 1996
Мельников Мельников Борис Михайлович 29 1966
Луцюк Борис 53 1990
Васильев Валентин Васильевич 30 1967
Лыжинков Валентин 47 1984
Абрамова Валентина Игоревна 50 1987
Шкиль Рева Валентина Александровна 63 2000
Братышкина Валентина Васильевна 68 2005
Бутаханов Валерий Исмаилович 46 1983
Разыграев Разыграев Валерий Борисович 30 1967
Кузьмин Кузьмин Валерий Леонидович 20 1956
Шамис Валерий Юрьевич 33 1970
Побережский Валерий Юрьевич 36 1973
Иванова Пустынникова Валерия Анатольевна 55 1992
Столярова Столярова Валерия Викторовна 55 1992
Орехов Василий Александрович 35 1972
Брантов Василий 42 1979
Пищита Василий Александрович 61 1998
Цветков Цветков Василий Игоревич 44 1981
Пирко Пирко Василий Георгиевич 48 1985
Алексеевская Чухломина Вера Владимировна 30 1967
Гарбарец Гарбарец Вера Борисовна 39 1976
Чурашев Чурашев Виктор Николаевич 28 1965
Попов Попов Виктор Евгеньевич 31 1968
Смирнова Раева Виктория Юрьевна 53 1990
Желтова Солнцева Виктория Александровна 64 2001
Шпигорь Виталий Васильевич 42 1979
Драчев Драчев Виталий Федорович 30 1967
Липченко Владимир Александрович 49 1986
Педан Педан Владимир Анатольевич 40 1977
Пьянков Сергеев Владимир Олегович 22 1958
Ширяев Владимир Андреевич 29 1966
Жуйков Жуйков Владимир Яковлевич 35 1972
Степанюк Степанюк Вячеслав Фёдорович 28 1965
Скороходов Скороходов Вячеслав Викторрович 48 1985
Феоктистова Наумова Галина Николаевна 29 1966
Трухачёва Красоткина Галина Сергеевна 63 2000
Вальпуцкая Вальпуцкая Галина Владимировна 55 1992
Гарипова Гарипова Галина 68 2005
Арш Толмачева Галина Михайловна 18 1954
Климова Борисова Галина Сергеевна 27 1964
Смирнов Геннадий Борисович 29 1966
Васильев Васильев Георгий Сафронович 35 1972
Еременко Еременко Герман Алексеевич 17 1953
Завгородняя Преображенская Гина Ивановна 21 1957
Бархоленко Нагуманова Дарья Михайловна 66 2003
Соловьёв Денис Петрович 55 1992
И-Чун И-Чун Денис Александрович 1996
Пономарёв Дмитрий 48 1985
Решетников Решетников Дмитрий Петрович 38 1975
Ендовицкий Ендовицкий Дмитрий Николаевич 63 2000
Жданкин Жданкин Евгений Юрьевич 32 1969
Фадина Богомолова Евгения Николаевна 63 2000
Ханкова Калинина Екатерина Юрьевна 47 1984
Варфоломеева Брагина Екатерина Анатольевна 26 1963
Чарина Чарина Елена Вячеславовна 54 1991
Груничева Кулик Елена Александровна 48 1985
Самойлова Елена Вадимовна 42 1979
Карпова Карпова Елена Аркадьевна 12 1948
Степачева Богданова Елена Сергеевна 21 1957
Хорина Маркова Елена Евгеньевна 38 1975
Бабоченко Юдина Елена Викторовна 43 1980
Мареева Мареева Елена Валерьевна 48 1985
Гохберг Брандт Елена Давидовна 30 1967
Табакаева Табакаева Елена Леонидовна 57 1994
Брич Анчугова Елена 42 1979
Мороз Мороз Елена Борисовна 52 1989
Зарубей Жукова Елена Дмитриевна 19 1955
Бершадский Ефим Александрович 38 1975
Гулый Иван Сергеевич 64 2001
Комоско Комоско Иван Иванович 42 1979
Анисимов Игорь 49 1986
Ребецкий Игорь Леонидович 40 1977
Стёпин Стёпин Игорь Олегович 42 1979
Сафонов Игорь 41 1978
Разбойников Разбойников Игорь Маркович 21 1957
Курганов Илья Сергеевич 52 1989
Боннэ Боннэ Илья 67 2004
Яуров Яуров Илья Владимирович 52 1989
Андреев Илья 52 1989
Малецкий Илья Юрьевич 58 1995
Клейн Пржевалинская Инна Вениаминовна 15 1951
Терехина Шендрик Инна Алексеевна 46 1983
Храмцова Храмцова Ирина Вадимовна 36 1973
Ольховская Ольховская Ирина Анатольевна 57 1994
Чудинова Петрова Ирина Васильевна 33 1970
Филипчик Кажарнович Ирина Ивановна 36 1973
Стрельченко Важнеева Ирина Владимировна 59 1996
Ночевная Крылова Ирина Александровна 49 1986
Журба Сокольская Ирина Викторовна 43 1980
Королева Гребенникова Ирина Алексеевна 39 1976
Волкова Ирина Викторовна 1975
Макарова Дановская Ирина Юрьевна 28 1965
Плеханов Константин Николаевич 62 1999
Запорожский Запорожский Константин Анатольевич 50 1987
Бабкина Кристина Александровна 67 2004
Костенко Лада Георгиевна 49 1986
Чумаков Чумаков Лев Дмитриевич 20 1956
Ушакова Миленко Лидия Александровна 40 1977
Бессонова Бессонова Лилия Алексеевна 40 1977
Жавровская Беляева Любовь Матвеевна 1945
Поспелова Верховская Любовь Николаевна 29 1966
Гарбарец Васильева Любовь Борисовна 39 1976
Кононенко Кормилицина Людмила Владимировна 37 1974
Шубик Людмила 30 1967
Жирякова Овчинникова Людмила Валентиновна 38 1975
Фиськова Салтыкова Людмила Андреевна 32 1969
Копина Людмила Владимировна 44 1981
Кононенко кормилицина Людмила Владимировна 37 1974
Разин Разин Максим Александрович 62 1999
Дроник Дроник Максим Васильевич 66 2003
Кузнецова Кузнецова Маргарита Николаевна 22 1958
Новак Новак Марина Юрьевна 53 1990
Даринский Даринский Марк (Марик, Мариан) 57 1994
Макаров Михаил Викторович 1995
Самохин Самохин Михаил Валентинович 52 1989
Барыкин Бырыкин Михаил Михайлович 56 1993
Мацеплюк Мацеплюк Михаил Юрьевич 51 1988
Данченков Михаил Алексеевич 30 1967
Шабалин Михаил Александрович 57 1994
Зильберминц Трумпе Михаил Александрович 42 1979
Аникеева Палагута Надежда Кирилловна 33 1970
Бойцова Мордвинцева Наталия Ильинична 13 1949
Олейник Зуева Наталия Славиковна 60 1997
Федорова Варкки Наталья Ильинична 44 1981
Позднякова Люденцай Наталья 41 1978
Контеева Новиченко Наталья Александровна 42 1979
Золотухина Кононирова Наталья Константиновна 31 1968
Леонтьева Валетова Наталья Юрьевна 46 1983
Табатадзе Антошкина Наталья Важевна 35 1972
Гоман Яконюк Наталья Ноньевна 28 1965
Ртищева Наталья 62 1999
Аникеева Лаврентьева Наталья Валентиновна 1969
Шевченко Стурза Наталья Владимировна 42 1979
Костенко Ермолаева Наталья Викторовна 59 1996
Тарасова Тарасова Наталья Евгеньевна 44 1981
Плотникова Иванова Нелли Николаевна 28 1965
Гнилова Тихонова Оксана 48 1985
Хаванская Хаванская Оксана Геннадьевна 54 1991
Кухлий Кухлий Олег Игоревич 63 2000
Иванченко Иванченко Олег Николаевич 44 1981
Иванченко Олег 44 1981
Кабанов Олег Александрович 44 1981
Гончарук Гончарук Олег Викторович 41 1978
Горбачёв Олег Валерьевич 48 1985
Жукова Рыбакова Ольга Борисовна 40 1977
Кимнатная Аркаева Ольга Петровна 45 1983
Авилова Ольга Николаевна 49 1986
Васильева Плебанек Ольга 39 1976
Гуськова Горохова Ольга Владимировна 41 1978
Смирнова Смирнова Ольга Борисовна 38 1975
Зильберминц Иконникова Ольга Александровна 34 1971
Левина Левин Ольга Самойловна 28 1965
Комиссаренко Ольга Александровна 65 2002
Бусарева Казнина Ольга Ивановна 57 1994
Козырева Козырева Ольга Васильевна 37 1974
Гоголева Котова Ольга Юрьевна 46 1983
Мельников Павел Николаевич 64 2001
Петров Павел Александрович 66 2003
Крупенко Крупенко Роман Анатольевич 68 2005
Землинский Землинский Ростислав Михайлович 38 1975
Паракецов Саргей 43 1980
Сальникова Расстрыгина Светлана 34 1971
Даровский Молчанова Светлана Юрьевна 39 1976
Глинская Молчанова Светлана Алексеевна 52 1989
Кабалина Кабалина Светлана Васильевна 38 1975
Короткова Пугачева Светлана Александровна 35 1972
Елизаров Елизаров Сергей Александрович 66 2003
Бибин Бибин Сергей Васильевич 35 1972
Круподер Круподер Сергей Алексеевич 34 1971
Носиков Сергей Николаевич 29 1966
Еловский Сергей 38 1975
Васильев Васильев Сергей Владимирович 51 1988
Маглеваный Маглеваный Сергей Александрович 34 1971
Красоткин Сергей Юрьевич 63 2000
Воронкин Сергей Павлович 59 1996
Тихонравов Сергей 40 1977
Чегринец Сергей Михайлович 44 1981
Карнаух Карнаух Сергей Алексеевич 35 1972
Прозорова Полякова Сталина Михайловна 15 1951
Луговая Луговая Таисия Павловна 13 1949
Лобанова Колдаева Татьяна Анатольевна 52 1989
Мохаткина Григорова Татьяна Васильевна 62 1999
Русакова Дикова Татьяна Владимировна 45 1982
Петрова Татьяна Михайловна 28 1965
Божко Божко Татьяна Николаевна 1988
Аксенова Косырева Татьяна Васильевна 40 1977
Афанасьева Эюри Татьяна Павловна 22 1958
Алабушева Денисенко Татьяна Ивановна 35 1972
Паращенко Кот Татьяна Валентиновна 58 1995
Матевосян Эдуард Тагворович 42 1979
Семенова Салтыкова Юлия Алексеевна 1952
Бойчук Новоселецкая Юлия Николаевна 29 1966
Корнейчук Рафальская Юлия Ивановна 48 1985
Астапенко Астапенко Юлия Павловна 73 2010
Солдатова Юлия Евгеньевна 59 1996
Гольдина Горовая Юлия Владимировна 54 1991
Кайгородцева Юлия 29 1966
Макаренко Юлия 69 2006
Дутова Романенко Юлия Григорьевна 23 1959
Гольдфарб Юрий Иосифович 17 1953
Шварц Шварц Юрий Генрихович 13 1949
Бужевич Юрий 29 1966
Мигранов Юрий Рамильевич 42 1979
Мигранов Мигранов Юрий Рамильевич 42 1979
Еловский Юрий 34 1971
Гришин Ярослав Владимирович 38 1975
чеботько александр иванович 29 1966
чеботько александр иванович 29 1966
маркевич маркевич александр геннадьевич 1977
ноздрина степанова александра ивановна 32 1969
пищейко борис георгиевмч 1965
легран мормуль ирина леопольдовна 51 1988
тылечкина курилова лариса алексеевна 23 1959
матросов михаил петрович 29 1966
теплоухов теплоухов сергей николаевич 39 1976
261 запись в списке
На первую страницу
Добавить запись